Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CRESTHILL AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 5UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,800
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£38,805 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,800
+10.5%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Detached
+£38,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,995
+60.9%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 27 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 5UJ
← Back to All Properties