58, APPLETON DRIVE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£164,500-8.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+36.4%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 15 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1