Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GORSE DRIVE, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH6 9GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+23.2%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+60.6%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+10.7%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,750
Sold on 18 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9GJ
← Back to All Properties