157, BLABY ROAD, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 4LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+21.9%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+29.4%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+13.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1