Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, MOOR LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
-2.7%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+91.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+142.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£67,492 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,508
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6BY
← Back to All Properties