Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, GLEN STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 2DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+86.4%
Sold on 8 April 2020
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+35.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+1.6%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 2DP
← Back to All Properties