5, HADDON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+33.0%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000+138.3%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,750+10.2%
Sold on 25 May 1999
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+3.8%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1