Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINCHFIELD COURT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
-10.1%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+23.5%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950
+192.9%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£210,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,250
Sold on 1 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8SP
← Back to All Properties