Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CAMBORNE COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9NS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
-2.8%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,000
+36.7%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+75.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950
+9.6%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
-3.4%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,450
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9NS
← Back to All Properties