77, SELWYN CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP28 7QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£89,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+102.6%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£89,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,600+46.0%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1