Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
221, KINGFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 3AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£254,000
+2.8%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+66.9%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-20.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Detached
-£38,447 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,447
Sold on 1 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 3AN
← Back to All Properties