APARTMENT 2, 1, LAKESIDE RISE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 8QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.2%
Price Change
-£3,535,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-98.2%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,535,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£3,600,000+6151.1%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,542,410 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,590-11.4%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,410 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 21 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1