8, BAINBRIDGE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,575
Last Sold Price
3 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£18,375 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£86,575-17.5%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
-£18,375 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950+146.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+23.4%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,450
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1