Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MEADOW STREET, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 3QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+31.0%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
+36.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+4.5%
Sold on 28 November 2011
Terraced
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,700
Sold on 13 August 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 3QN
← Back to All Properties