Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WALTON HILL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+1.1%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 17 February 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2XG
← Back to All Properties