Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
558, ST HELENS ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,995
+45.8%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+227.3%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
-4.3%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3SJ
← Back to All Properties