Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MAYFAIR ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,750
Last Sold Price
20 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£65,750
+77.7%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+164.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8JP
← Back to All Properties