Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE SPINNEY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+56.4%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1QE
← Back to All Properties