Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MUNCES ROAD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+67.1%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 5 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3NY
← Back to All Properties