9, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£340,000+16.0%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Other
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£293,000+19.6%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Other
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+36.1%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Other
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Other
Sale #1