Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIGH STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 0PS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.1%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+93.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 20 March 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 0PS
← Back to All Properties