Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SHROPSHIRE GARDENS, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 3XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+3.5%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+83.0%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£51,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,300
Sold on 2 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 3XX
← Back to All Properties