27, BROADLANDS PLACE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 4PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.6%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£385,000+42.6%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,950+188.7%
Sold on 27 January 2021
Detached
+£176,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+33.6%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1