29, SOMERSET ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA1 3DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+108.2%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+118.6%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1