55, CHESTER AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+118.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-42.7%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
-£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1