TY ISAF, ASTON LANE, HINCKLEY, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 3AA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+21.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£357,000+0.6%
Sold on 30 January 2012
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+115.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£190,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,700+16.8%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
+£23,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1