Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRANTING HILL GROVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 8GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,416 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+1.2%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
+£3,416 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,584
+170.4%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Detached
+£180,584 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8GE
← Back to All Properties