Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SPENCER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,500
+31.2%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
-4.9%
Sold on 12 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2QB
← Back to All Properties