Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ORWELL CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£106,000
-0.9%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-18.9%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8JH
← Back to All Properties