Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MILL FARM AVENUE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 7DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£182,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+66.7%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,950
+31.3%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,950
+43.4%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 7DG
← Back to All Properties