27, FOXDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+182.4%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+32.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1