Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MITCHELGATE, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA6 2BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£123,000
+47.3%
Sold on 19 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA6 2BE
← Back to All Properties