Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CATER ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+83.9%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3JD
← Back to All Properties