Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, PANAMA REACH, 25, PHOENIX DRIVE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+44.3%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+16.1%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,950
+22.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5PL
← Back to All Properties