Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, CORNWALL COURT, WILBURY AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 6GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+22.6%
Sold on 18 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+5.4%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+88.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 6GJ
← Back to All Properties