Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ACACIA CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+29.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3PX
← Back to All Properties