Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
193, CHESTER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,950
+34.1%
Sold on 26 February 2007
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 25 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5BB
← Back to All Properties