Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NURSERY VALE, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 3GE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 20 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 1 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-10.2%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+10.4%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,950
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 3GE
← Back to All Properties