Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MAPLIN PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£269,000
+74.1%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,500
-0.3%
Sold on 4 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8YB
← Back to All Properties