144, TURNPIKE DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 3RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000+52.7%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+126.1%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£105,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995+180.0%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1