13, HIGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,600
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.4%
Price Change
+£102,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,600+229.4%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Terraced
+£102,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+29.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1