Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, EDENSIDE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-3.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,995
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 4AQ
← Back to All Properties