6, BRIDPORT WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 9FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.2%
Price Change
+£297,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+215.2%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Detached
+£297,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000-5.5%
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 12 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1