Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ACRES ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 9EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+14.3%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,500
+21.7%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+62.7%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+76.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 9EB
← Back to All Properties