45, SAFFRON DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 2SW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+1.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+205.5%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950-11.5%
Sold on 4 April 1996
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1