Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROBERTS CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+73.9%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+98.3%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JG
← Back to All Properties