20, MANOR CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£158,000+10.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 18 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1