Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, NEACHELLS LANE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,500
+25.7%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
-4.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 28 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3PS
← Back to All Properties