3, PIPERS VALE CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP3 0NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+25.6%
Sold on 27 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+42.9%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1