9, CRUTTENDEN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£54,501 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£254,500+27.3%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£54,501 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,999+0.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,000+176.4%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+25.0%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£14,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,600
Sold on 27 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1